9 "Э1" класс
№ п/п
|
ФИО
|
1
|
Андриенок Стефания Васильевна
|
2
|
Василевская Ольга Сергеевна
|
3
|
Горбунов Яков Андреевич
|
4
|
Громова Екатерина Валерьевна
|
5
|
Гринкевич Вадим Сергеевич
|
6
|
Довгер Павел Владимирович
|
7
|
Жерко Карина Александровна
|
8
|
Кашульский Данила Алексеевич
|
9
|
Климашевская Екатерина Сергеевна
|
10
|
Колесниченко СтаниславВладимирович
|
11
|
Кудряшов Алексей Сергеевич
|
12
|
Левша Татьяна Сергеевна
|
13
|
Мазура Надежда Сергеевна
|
14
|
Марченко Анна Дмитриевна
|
15
|
Медведик Алина Александровна
|
16
|
Небышинец Евгений Валерьевич
|
17
|
Орешко Павел Дмитриевич
|
18
|
Пивоварчик Мария Сергеевна
|
19
|
Прищеп Захар Денисович
|
20
|
Рудак Мария Викторовна
|
21
|
Руцкий Егор Борисович
|
22
|
Савицкий Владислав Валерьевич
|
23
|
Середа Егор Валерьевич
|
24
|
Степанчук Алексей Александрович
|
25
|
Студеничник Анастасия Игоревна
|
26
|
Фурса Ксения Алексеевна
|
27
|
Чернявская Виктория Валерьевна
|
28
|
Шевченя Дарья Сергеевна
|
29
|
Якушенкова Софья Ивановна
|
Классный руководитель Светлана Михайловна Полукошко
9 "Э2" класс
№ п/п
|
ФИО
|
1
|
Арцименя Анастасия Сергеевна
|
2
|
Бобко Дарья Игоревна
|
3
|
Василевич Владислав Вадимович
|
4
|
Васильев Максим Вадимович
|
5
|
Данилевич Роман Максимович
|
6
|
Дрозд Полина Дмитриевна
|
7
|
Иванчик Алеся Жановна
|
8
|
Ивашко Валерий Бадриевич
|
9
|
Каплинская Ульяна Олеговна
|
10
|
Касмин Владислав Юрьевич
|
11
|
Ковецких Елизавета Владимировна
|
12
|
Ляхов Никита Максимович
|
13
|
Малышко Ульяна Олеговна
|
14
|
Полулех Денис Дмитриевич
|
15
|
Пугач Ульяна Ивановна
|
16
|
Решетник Иван Александрович
|
17
|
Романов Иван Владимирович
|
18
|
Руцкий Владислав Валерьевич
|
19
|
Сидорко Алина Николаевна
|
20
|
Смолик Карина Юрьевна
|
21
|
Стрильчук Софья Сергеевна
|
22
|
Токарчик Алексей Александрович
|
23
|
Тумило Анастасия Андреевна
|
24
|
Ушацкая Алина Александровна
|
25
|
Цыкман Артем Павлович
|
26
|
Черняк Павел Витальевич
|
27
|
Шаматульская Анастасия Юрьевна
|
28
|
Щербакова Надежда Дмитриевна
|
29
|
Ящук Сергей Васильевич
|
Классный руководитель Ольга Владимировна Сокольчик
9 "Э3" класс
№ п/п
|
ФИО
|
1
|
Бедоник Алина Алексеевна
|
2
|
Валькевич Антон Андреевич
|
3
|
Горбунов Иван Андреевич
|
4
|
Джура Дмитрий Русланович
|
5
|
Дуняк Полина Дмитриевна
|
6
|
Звягова Наталья Сергеевна
|
7
|
Кабушко Каролина Сергеевна
|
8
|
Казеко Егор Александрович
|
9
|
Клевец Полина Дмитриевна
|
10
|
Козычко Владислав Витальевич
|
11
|
Колос Дарья Владимировна
|
12
|
Левко Никита Игоревич
|
13
|
Лис Софья Викторовна
|
14
|
Лицкевич Софья Аркадьевна
|
15
|
Лойко Дарья Леонидовна
|
16
|
Лукашевич Полина Александровна
|
17
|
Малиновский Федор Сергеевич
|
18
|
Петрукович Ульяна Александровна
|
19
|
Поливода Алина Сергеевна
|
20
|
Сафонов Виталий Сергеевич
|
21
|
Свентославская Ева Геннадьевна
|
22
|
Семашко Елизавета Андреевна
|
23
|
Соколухо Надежда Ивановна
|
24
|
Сорговицкий Даниил Валерьевич
|
25
|
Сычевская Дарья Игоревна
|
26
|
Хиневич Анастасия Сергеевна
|
27
|
Хитрик Никита Дмитриевич
|
28
|
Юнах Артем Игоревич
|
Классный руководитель Елена Леонидовна Колесник