ФИО
|
Класс, д/с
|
1 отряд
|
|
Белецкий Станислав Андреевич
|
4 «А»
|
Бельмач Ярослав Андреевич
|
4 «Д»
|
Булатовская София Фёдоровна
|
3 «Б»
|
Галаш Михаил Андреевич
|
3 «В»
|
Гриниха Пётр Сергеевич
|
3 «В»
|
Демирджи Сафинар София Дилаверовна
|
4 «Д»
|
Есьман Мария Геннадьевна
|
4 «В»
|
Кабушко Наталья Александровна
|
4 «Д»
|
Кунцевич Александр Юрьевич
|
3 «В»
|
Кучура Станислав Дмитриевич
|
3 «Б»
|
Лежень Ульяна Геннадьевна
|
4 «В»
|
Лопатко Евгений Павлович
|
4 «В»
|
Лукашеня Владислав Сергеевич
|
4 «В»
|
Лущ Матвей Денисович
|
3 «Б»
|
Майсак Милана Юрьевна
|
4 «Д»
|
Матач Ангелина Андреевна
|
4 «А»
|
Медведева Мария Дмитриевна
|
4 «Д»
|
Михаляк Елизавета Сергеевна
|
3 «Б»
|
Мицура Дарья Игоревна
|
4 «В»
|
Морозова Алина Александровна
|
4 «В»
|
Некрасов Даниил Евгеньевич
|
4 «Г»
|
Пешкур Тимофей Юрьевич
|
3 «В»
|
Ремез Даниил Максимович
|
4 «В»
|
Середич Роман Александрович
|
3 «Б»
|
Скачко Матвей Дмитриевич
|
4 «В»
|
Соколов Максим Сергеевич
|
4 «Г»
|
Тарасик Арсений Дмитриевич
|
3 «Б»
|
Ходор Даниил Игоревич
|
3 «В»
|
Якубовский Артём Егорович
|
3 «Б»
|
2 отряд
|
|
Белятко Александра Андреевна
|
2 «Б»
|
Белятко Максим Андреевич д/с 47
|
д/с 47
|
Болотов Трофим Игоревич
|
2 «В»
|
Болюбаш Владислава Павловна
|
2 «Г»
|
Василько Ольга Сергеевна
|
2 «В»
|
Винцукевич Валерия Андреевна
|
2 «Г»
|
Волуевич Валерия Денисовна
|
2 «Б»
|
Гунько Никита Максимович
|
2 «Г»
|
Гусаковский Вячеслав Иванович
|
2 «В»
|
Денисевич Ирина Павловна
|
2 «В»
|
Денисов Марк Денисович
|
2 «Г»
|
Дяченко Владислава Максимовна
|
2 «Б»
|
Кондратчик Арсений Андреевич
|
2 «Б»
|
Лебедева Алиса Александровна
|
2 «В»
|
Летюк Михаил Сергеевич
|
2 «Б»
|
Луговой Дмитрий Игоревич
|
2 «Б»
|
Остапук Арсений Андреевич
|
2 «Г»
|
Болотов Ефим Игоревич
|
д/с 41
|
Погуляйко Валерия Денисовна
|
2 «Г»
|
Сергель Тимафей Павлович
|
2 «Б»
|
Симикина Александра Петровна
|
д/с 47
|
Соболевская София Сергеевна
|
2 «Б»
|
Соколова Карина Сергеевна
|
2 «В»
|
Табола Влада Сергеевна
|
2 «В»
|
Хилютич Давид Денисович
|
2 «В»
|
Швайко Савелий Борисович
|
д/с 47
|
Шиманчик Майя Александровна
|
2 «Г»
|
Шутович Кирилл Александрович
|
2 «Г»
|
3 отряд
|
|
Амелин Кирилл Александрович
|
3 «А»
|
Апанасик Марк Евгеньевич
|
1 «Д»
|
Барханскова Анастасия Александровна
|
1 «Д»
|
Безлепкин Александр Вячеславович
|
1 «Б»
|
Вершилов Игнат Дмитриевич
|
1 «Б»
|
Голембиевский Руслан Антонович
|
1 «Б»
|
Голянтич София Владимировна
|
1 «Д»
|
Грибайло Никита Максимович
|
3 «Г»
|
Дедович Мирослава Павловна
|
3 «Г»
|
Евлаш София Николаевна
|
1 «Д»
|
Калиновский Захар Дмитриевич
|
1 «Б»
|
Карасик Алексей Дмитриевич
|
1 «Д»
|
Кудряшова Марьяна Сергеевна
|
1 «Б»
|
Кулаковская Василиса Александровна
|
1 «Б»
|
Кунцевич Доминик Сергеевич
|
1 «Б»
|
Ляхович Екатерина Сергеевна
|
1 «Б»
|
Мазникова Виктория Алексеевна
|
1 «Б»
|
Махахей Захар Артемович
|
1 «Б»
|
Мацукевич Макар Николаевич
|
1 «Д»
|
Мисюченко Мирон Вячеславович
|
1 «Б»
|
Павленя Софья Ильинична
|
1 «Б»
|
Пронько Дарья Сергеевна
|
1 «Б»
|
Рабцевич Василиса Викторовна
|
1 «Д»
|
Рыдевская Альбина Александровна
|
3 «Д»
|
Сасим Ева Ильинична
|
1 «Б»
|
Сенюта Савелий Александрович
|
1 «Д»
|
Устьян София Вячеславовна
|
1 «Д»
|
Чеботарь Вера Сергеевна
|
1 «Б»
|
4 отряд
|
|
Бирило Максим Юрьевич
|
д/с 36
|
Вачинский Пётр Иванович
|
д/с 36
|
Гайдук Глеб Максимович
|
2 «А»
|
Данильчик Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
2 «А»
|
Евшель Александр Евгеньевич
|
2 «А»
|
Еродавкин Евгений Владимирович
|
д/с 36
|
Иванов Артём Алексеевич
|
2 «А»
|
Кабанов Евгений Денисович
|
2 «Д»
|
Карасик Татьяна Дмитриевна
|
д/с 36
|
Конохова Милана Алексеевна
|
2 «А»
|
Крутько Никита Романович
|
2 «А»
|
Кувик Артём Александрович
|
2 «А»
|
Куприянов Егор Денисович
|
2 «Д»
|
Ленковец Дмитрий Иванович
|
2 «А»
|
Махнач Евгения Вячеславовна
|
2 «Д»
|
Мороз Ксения Макаровна
|
д/с 36
|
Пешко Дмитрий Никитич
|
д/с 36
|
Речкаускас Кирилл Артемович
|
2 «Д»
|
Рыбалтовская Анастасия Юрьевна
|
2 «Д»
|
Сергеев Тимофей Александрович
|
д/с 36
|
Солдатов Владислав Андреевич
|
2 «Д»
|
Солодухина Софья Александровна
|
2 «Д»
|
Тимофейчик Иосиф Вячеславович
|
д/с 36
|
Цвирко Никита Андреевич
|
д/с 36
|
Шалонько Ксения Сергеевна
|
2 «Д»
|
Шестак Софья Сергеевна
|
2 «А»
|
Якубовская Екатерина Егоровна
|
2 «А»
|
Яхонт Макарий Игоревич
|
д/с 36
|
5 отряд
|
|
Адамчук Варвара Павловна
|
ДЦРР
|
Бобко Ульяна Олеговна
|
ДЦРР
|
Бойцова Арина Александровна
|
1 «В»
|
Василевич Арина Сергеевна
|
1 «В»
|
Голованова Маргарита Сергеевна
|
1 «В»
|
Гостик Виктория Сергеевна
|
ДЦРР
|
Коледа Максим Евгеньевич
|
ДЦРР
|
Колосовский Артемий Андреевич
|
ДЦРР
|
Колядич Владислав Дмитриевич
|
ДЦРР
|
Колядич Станислав Дмитриевич
|
ДЦРР
|
Копач Платон Вадимович
|
ДЦРР
|
Коровченко Варвара Дмитриевна
|
ДЦРР
|
Кривошея Анастасия Артёмовна
|
ДЦРР
|
Лазаренко Павел Андреевич
|
1 «В»
|
Лешкевич Илья Сергеевич
|
1 «В»
|
Линкевич Ярослава Олеговна
|
1 «В»
|
Медведев Юрий Алексеевич
|
1 «В»
|
Милютин Никита Юрьевич
|
1 «В»
|
Пальчик Ксения Дмитриевна
|
1 «В»
|
Покутник Александра Андреевна
|
ДЦРР
|
Рыжкова Мария Олеговна
|
1 «В»
|
Солдатенков Святослав Константинович
|
ДЦРР
|
Солодухин Александр Александрович
|
ДЦРР
|
Третьяк Алексей Витальевич
|
1 «В»
|
Усков Илья Александрович
|
ДЦРР
|
Цикман Максим Александрович
|
ДЦРР
|
Шестак Кирилл Александрович
|
1 «В»
|
Щерба Иван Сергеевич
|
1 «В»
|
6 отряд
|
|
Берсенева Вероника Андреевна
|
1 «Г»
|
Гламбоцкий Тимофей Алексеевич
|
д/с 24
|
Громыко Роман Русланович
|
д/с 24
|
Денисов Захар Денисович
|
д/с 24
|
Зайцев Влад Сергеевич
|
д/с 24
|
Ильина Ангелика Витальевна
|
1 «Г»
|
Кабушко Алексей Александрович
|
1 «Г»
|
Качкарик Степан Романович
|
д/с 24
|
Козел Яна Павловна
|
д/с 24
|
Ляшенко Ростислав Павлович
|
д/с 24
|
Максимова Марьяна Максимовна
|
1 «Г»
|
Медановская Валерия Вадимовна
|
д/с 24
|
Петрик Семён Алексеевич
|
д/с 24
|
Плешко Алиса Кирилловна
|
1 «Г»
|
Подало Милана Александровна
|
д/с 24
|
Прончак Алексей Дмитриевич
|
1 «Г»
|
Редько Каролина Артёмовна
|
д/с 24
|
Самуйлик Никита Сергеевич
|
д/с 24
|
Сардоне Энрико Павлович
|
д/с 24
|
Сенько Сергей Евгеньевич
|
1 «Г»
|
Сидор Варвара Дмитриевна
|
д/с 24
|
Скипор Назар Владиславович
|
д/с 24
|
Тиханович Екатерина Андреевна
|
д/с 24
|
Трушина Вера Михайловна
|
д/с 24
|
Туркевич Максим Григорьевич
|
1 «Г»
|
Шиманович Марина Дмитриевна
|
д/с 24
|
7 отряд
|
|
Бернацкая Мария Андреевна
|
д/с 41
|
Бобко Кирилл Владимирович
|
1 «А»
|
Павлов Роман Константинович
|
д/с 47
|
Венский Влад Максимович
|
1 «А»
|
Гайков Матвей Сергеевич
|
1 «А»
|
Гришман Амелия Юрьевна
|
д/с 19
|
Дмитренко Дмитрий Андреевич
|
д/с 41
|
Жук Полина Дмитриевна
|
1 «А»
|
Карпович Тимофей Ильич
|
д/с 41
|
Коляга Злата Артемовна
|
1 «А»
|
Кондратюк Тимофей Вячеславович
|
д/с 41
|
Копать Вера Сергеевна
|
1 «А»
|
Лавренов Андрей Алексеевич
|
д/с 41
|
Лакеев Вадим Юрьевич
|
д/с 41
|
Лихач Дарья Алексеевна
|
д/с 41
|
Лопух Дмитрий Максимович
|
д/с 41
|
Луговая Дарья Игоревна
|
1 «А»
|
Мезенцева Дарья Леонидовна
|
1 «А»
|
Николенко Александр Сергеевич
|
5 «Э3»
|
Николенко Артем Сергеевич
|
5 «Э3»
|
Пашкевич Дарья Николаевна
|
1 «А»
|
Стрельчик Алиса Максимовна
|
д/с 41
|
Тарасик Елисей Дмитриевич
|
1 «А»
|
Тиновец Александра Александровна
|
д/с 41
|
Шипилло Кирилл Александрович
|
д/с 41
|
Шумейко Валерия Дмитриевна
|
1 «А»
|
Шустов Денис Ильич
|
д/с 5
|
Янущик Даниил Викторович
|
д/с 41
|